Kobiety

Konkurencja Wynik Imię i nazwisko Narodowość Data Miejsce
100 m 10,49 Florence Griffith-Joyner USA USA 16.07.1988 Indianapolis
200 m 21,34 Florence Griffith-Joyner USA USA 29.09.1988 Seul
400 m 47,60 Marita Koch GDR GDR 6.10.1985 Canberra
800 m 1:53,28 Jarmila Kratochvílová TCH TCH 26.07.1983 Monachium
1000 m 2:28,98 Swietłana Mastierkowa RUS RUS 23.08.1996 Bruksela
1500 m 3:50,46 Qu Yunxia CHN CHN 11.09.1993 Pekin
1 mila 4:12,56 Swietłana Mastierkowa RUS RUS 14.08.1996 Zurych
2000 m 5:25,36 Sonia O’Sullivan IRL IRL 8.07.1994 Edynburg
3000 m 8:06,11 Wang Junxia CHN CHN 13.09.1993 Pekin
5000 m 14:11,15 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH ETH 6.06.2008 Oslo
10 000 m 29:31,78 Wang Junxia CHN CHN 8.09.1993 Pekin
20 000 m 1:05:26,6 Tegla Loroupe KEN KEN 3.09.2000 Borgholzhausen
1-godzinny 18,517 km Dire Tune ETH ETH 12.06.2008 Ostrawa
25 000 m 1:27:05,9 Tegla Loroupe KEN KEN 21.09.2002 Mengerskirchen
30 000 m 1:45:50,0 Tegla Loroupe KEN KEN 6.06.2003 Warstein
3000 m z/p 8:58,81 Gulnara Samitowa-Gałkina RUS RUS 17.08.2008 Pekin
100 m ppł 12,21 Jordanka Donkowa BUL BUL 20.08.1988 Stara Zagora
400 m ppł 52,34 Julija Pieczonkina RUS RUS 8.08.2003 Tuła
10 km 30:21 Paula Radcliffe GBR GBR 23.02.2003 San Juan
15 km 46:28 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH ETH 15.11.2009 Nijmegen
20 km 1:01:56 Florence Jebet Kiplagat KEN KEN 16.02.2014 Barcelona
Półmaraton 1:05:12 Florence Jebet Kiplagat KEN KEN 16.02.2014 Barcelona
25 km 1:19:53 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN KEN 9.05.2010 Berlin
30 km 1:38:29 Deena Kastor USA USA 9.10.2005 Chicago
Maraton 2:15:25 Paula Radcliffe GBR GBR 13.04.2003 Londyn
100 km 6:33:11 Tomoe Abe JPN JPN 25.06.2000 Yubetsu
Skok wzwyż 2,09 Stefka Kostadinowa BUL BUL 30.08.1987 Rzym
Skok o tyczce 5,06 Jelena Isinbajewa RUS RUS 28.08.2009 Zurych
Skok w dal 7,52 Galina Czistiakowa URS URS 11.06.1988 Leningrad
Trójskok 15,50 Inessa Kraweć UKR UKR 10.08.1995 Göteborg
Pchnięcie kulą 22,63 Natalja Lisowska URS URS 7.06.1987 Moskwa
Rzut dyskiem 76,80 Gabriele Reinsch GDR GDR 9.07.1988 Neubrandenburg
Rzut młotem 79,58 Anita Włodarczyk POL POL 31.08.2014 Berlin
Rzut oszczepem 72,28 Barbora Špotáková CZE CZE 13.09.2008 Stuttgart
Siedmiobój 7291 pkt. Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA USA 24.09.1988 Seul
Dziesięciobój 8358 pkt. Austra Skujytė LTU LTU 15.04.2005 Columbia
Chód 10 000 m 41:56,23 Nadieżda Riaszkina URS URS 24.07.1990 Seattle
Chód 20 000 m 1:26:52,3 Olimpiada Iwanowa RUS RUS 6.09.2001 Brisbane
Chód 20 km 1:24:50 Olimpiada Iwanowa RUS RUS 4.03.2001 Adler
Sztafeta 4×100 m 40,82 Tianna Madison, Allyson Felix, Bianca Knight, Carmelita Jeter USA USA 10.08.2012 Londyn
Sztafeta 4×200 m 1:27,46 LaTasha Jenkins, LaTasha Colander, Nanceen Perry, Marion Jones USA USA 29.04.2000 Filadelfia
Sztafeta 4×400 m 3:15,17 Tatjana Ledowska, Olga Nazarowa, Marija Pinigina, Olga Bryzgina URS URS 1.10.1988 Seul
Sztafeta 4×800 m 7:50,17 Nadieżda Olizarienko, Ljubow Gurina, Ludmiła Borisowa, Irina Podiałowska URS URS 5.08.1984 Moskwa
Sztafeta 4×1500 m 16:33,58 Hellen Obiri, Irene Jelagat, Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon, Mercy Cherono KEN KEN 24.05.2014 Nassau
Sztafeta uliczna 2:11:41 Jiang Bo, Dong Yanmei, Zhao Fengting, Ma Zaijie CHN CHN 28.02.1998 Pekin
100 jardów 9,91 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM JAM 31.05.2011 Ostrawa
300 m 35,30 Ana Guevara MEX MEX 3.05.2003 Meksyk
500 m 1:05,90 Taťána Kocembová TCH TCH 2.08.1984 Ostrawa
600 m 1:22,63 Ana Fidelia Quirot CUB CUB 25.07.1997 Guadalajara
2 mile 8:58,58 Meseret Defar ETH ETH 14.09.2007 Bruksela
5 km 14:46 Meseret Defar ETH ETH 9.04.2006 Carlsbad
2000 m z/p 6:03,38 Wioletta Janowska POL POL 15.07.2006 Gdańsk
Chód 5000 m 20:02,60 Gillian O’Sullivan IRL IRL 13.07.2002 Dublin