Skoki do wody – Igrzyska Olimpijskie Londyn 2012

TRAMPOLINA SYNCHRONICZNIE KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. He Zi i Wu Minxia (Chiny)

2. Kelci Bryant i Abigall Johnston (USA)

3. Jennifer Abel i Emille Heymans (Kanada)

4. Tania Cagnotto i Francesca Dallape (Włochy)

5. Sherleen Stratton i Anabelle Smith (Australia)

6. Olena Fedorova i Anna Pysmenska (Ukraina)

7. Alicia Blagg i Rebecca Gallantree (Wielka Brytania)

8. Jun Hoong Cheong i Pandelela Rinong Pang (Tajlandia)

 

WIEŻA SYNCHRONICZNIE KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Chen Ruolin i Wang Hao (Chiny)

2. Paola Espinoza Sanchez i Alejandra Orozco Loza (Meksyk)

3. Meaghan Benfeito i Rouseline Filion (Kanada)

4. Loudy Wiggins i Rachel Bugg (Australia)

5. Sarah Barrow i Tonia Couch (Wielka Brytania)

6. Norra Subschinsi i Christin Steuer (Niemcy)

7. Mun Yee Leong i Pandelela Rinong Pamg (Tajlandia)

8. Julia Prokopczuk i Victoria Potiekina (Ukraina)

 

TRAMPOLINA KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Wu Minxia (Chiny)

2. He Zi (Chiny)

3. Laura Sanchez Soto (Meksyk)

4. Tania Cagnotto (Włochy)

5. Sharleen Stratton (Australia)

6. Jennifer Abel (Kanada)

7. Cassidy Krug (USA)

8. Christina Loukas (USA)

 

WIEŻA KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Chen Ruolin (Chiny)

2. Brittany Broben (Australia)

3. Pandelela Rinong Pamg (Tajlandia)

4.Melissa Wu (Australia)

5. Yulia Koltunova (Rosja)

6. Paola Espinoza Sanchez (Meksyk)

7. Christin Steuer (Niemcy)

8. Noemi Batki (Włochy)

 

TRAMPOLINA SYNCHRONICZNIE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Luo Yutong i Qin Kai (Chiny)

2. Ilia Zaharov i Evgeny Kuznetsov (Rosja)

3. Troy Dumais i Kristian Ipsen (USA)

4. Oleksiy Prygorov i Ilia Kvasha (Ukraina)

5. Chris Meras i Nicholas Robinson-Baker (Wielka Brytania)

6. Alexandre Despatie i Reuben Ross (Kanada)

7. Yahel Castillo Huerta i Julien Sanchez Gallegos (Meksyk)

8. Huang Qiang i Bryan Nickson Lomas (Tajlandia)

 

WIEŻA SYNCHRONICZNIE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Cao Yuan i Zhang Yanquan (Chiny)

2. Ivan Garcia Navarro i German Sanchez Sanchez (Meksyk)

3. David Boudia i Nicholas McChrory (USA)

4. Thomas Daley i Peter Waterfield (Wielka Brytania)

5. Jeinkler Aguirre i Jose Antonio Guerra (Kuba)

6. Ilya Zakharov i Victor Minibayev (Rosja)

7. Patrick Hausding i Sascha Klein (Niemcy)

8. Oleksandr Gorshkovozov i Oleksandr Bondar (Ukraina)

 

TRAMPOLINA MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Ilya Zakharov (Rosja)

2. Qin Kai (Chiny)

3. He Chong (Chiny)

4. Patrick Hausding (Niemcy)

5. Troy Dumais (USA)

6. Yahel Castillo Huerta (Meksyk)

7. Ethan Warren (Australia)

8. Iliya Kvasha (Ukraina)

 

WIEŻA MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. David Boudia (USA)

2. Qiu Bo (Chiny)

3. Thomas Daley (Wielka Brytania)

4. Victor Minbaev (Rosja)

5. Jose Antonio Guerra (Kuba)

6. Lin Yue (Chiny)

7. Ivan Garcia Navarro (Meksyk)

8. Martin Wolfram (Niemcy)