Uniwersjada 2017 – Kadra Polski

REPREZENTACJA POLSKI NA ZIMOWĄ UNIWERSJADĘ
AŁMATY 2017

BIATHLON (trenerzy: Grzegorz Bril, Jerzy Szyda)
– Dominika Bielecka (AWF Katowice, KS SKI TEAM Wodzisław Śląski)
– Karolina Trzaska (KPSW w Jeleniej Górze, AZS AWF Wrocław)
– Klaudia Cichoń (AWF Katowice, IKN Górnik Iwonicz Zdrój)
– Bartłomiej Filip (Politechnika Wrocławska, AZS AWF Wrocław)
– Tomasz Jurczak (KPSW w Jeleniej Górze, AZS AWF Wrocław)
– Marcin Piasecki (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)

– Łukasz Sidorowicz (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice), rezerwowy
– Mariusz Wtorek (KPSW w Jeleniej Górze, AZS AWF Wrocław), rezerwowy

ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE (trener: Ryszard Białkowski)
– Urszula Włodarczyk (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Andżelika Wójcik (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Angelika Fudalej (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Aleksandra Kapruziak (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Marcin Bachanek (AWF Katowice, GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk)
– Michał Ostaszewski (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Szymon Palka (AWF Kraków, GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk)
– Wojciech Sut (WSzIiU w Łodzi, UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice)
– Daniel Tylka (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)

NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE (trenerzy: Christian Leitner, Michał Obtułowicz, Kasper Leonowicz)
– Magdalena Kłusak (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Iwona Kohut (AWF Katowice, ISS „Szusujmy Razem”)
– Anna Kolasa (Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kraków, KS FIRN Zakopane)
– Aleksandra Malinowska (Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kraków, KS FIRN Zakopane)
– Hanna Miśniakiewicz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski, KS Yeti)
– Paweł Babicki (AWF Warszawa, WTS Deski)
– Dominik Białobrzycki (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Andrzej Dziedzic (ALK Warszawa, Warszawski Klub Narciarski)
– Michał Kłusak (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Jakub Kłusak (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)

NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE (trener: Mariusz Kłusak)
– Michał Kłusak (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Jakub Kłusak (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)

BIEGI NARCIARSKIE (trener: Marek Marcisz)
– Jan Antolec (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Dawid Bril (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Andrzej Pradziad (AWF Katowice, UKS Regle Kościelisko)
– Bartłomiej Rucki (AWF Katowice, NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka)
– Katarzyna Stokfisz (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Martyna Galewicz (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Ewelina Marcisz (AWF Katowice, MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne)
– Magdalena Czusz (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)

KOMBINACJA NORWESKA (trenerzy: Mateusz Wantulok, Jan Szturc)
– Adam Cieślar (WSzEwS Warszawa, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Wojciech Marusarz (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Paweł Słowiok (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)

SKOKI NARCIARSKIE (trenerzy: Daniel Bachleda, Krystian Długopolski)
– Magdalena Pałasz (AWF Katowice, AZS AWF Katowice)
– Stanisław Biela (AWF Katowice, UKS „Sołtysianie” Stare Bystre)
– Jakub Kot (PPWSzZ Nowy Targ, AZS Zakopane)
– Artur Kukuła (WSEwS w Bielsko-Biała, WSS Wisła)
– Krzysztof Leja (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Krzysztof Miętus (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Przemysław Kantyka (AWF Katowice, LKS Klimczok Bystra)

SNOWBOARD (trenerzy: Piotr Skowroński, Bartosz Rusin)
– Weronika Biela (Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kraków, AZS Zakopane)
– Aleksandra Król (AWF Kraków, F2 Dawidek Team)
– Katarzyna Rusin (IED Barcelona, KS Ski Test Kraków)
– Karolina Sztokfisz (Uniwersytet Warszawski, AZS Zakopane)
– Dominika Wolska (AWF Kraków, KS Ski Test Kraków)
– Tomasz Kowalczyk (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Oskar Kwiatkowski (AWF Kraków, AZS Zakopane)
– Michał Nowaczyk (AWF Katowice, AZS Zakopane)
– Oskar Bom (AWF Kraków, F2 Dawidek Team)
– Dawid Wal (AGH Kraków, KS Ski Test Kraków)
– Piotr Bodziony (AWF Kraków, KS Ski Test Kraków)

SHORT TRACK (trener: Łukasz Fabjański)
– Oliwia Gawlica (Politechnika Opolska, AZS Politechnika Opolska)
– Monika Grządkowska (Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk)
– Katarzyna Iwach (Politechnika Opolska, AZS Politechnika Opolska)
– Magdalena Warakomska (Politechnika Opolska, AZS Politechnika Opolska)
– Michał Domański (WSWFiT Białystok, KS Orzel Elbląg)
– Sebastian Hydzik (Politechnika Opolska, AZS Politechnika Opolska)