Uniwersjada – Judo

60 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Shinji Kido (Japonia)

2. Arsen Galstyan (Rosja)

3. Pavel Petříkov (Czechy) ; Kim-Won-Jim (Korea Płd.)

17. Bartłomiej Garbacik

 

66 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Tomofumi Takajo (Japonia)

2. Cho Jun-Hyun (Korea Płd.)

3. Yakub Shamilov (Rosja) ; Artem Kharchenko (Ukraina)

9. Paweł Zagrodnik

 

73 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Wang Ki-Chun (Korea Płd.)

2. Jonathan Allardon (Francja)

3. André Alves (Portugalia) ; Yuki Nishiyama (Japonia)

17. Piotr Kurkiewicz

33. Damian Szwarnowiecki

 

81 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Takanori Nagase (Japonia)

2. Yakhyo Imamov (Uzbekistan)

3. Mammadali Mehdiyev (Azerbejdżan) ; László Csoknyai (Węgry)

17. Jakub Kubiec

 

90 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Gwak Dong-Han (Korea Płd.)

2. Janchivdorj Bunddorj (Mongolia)

3. Alexandr Jurecka (Czechy) ; Kirill Voprosov (Rosja)

9. Jakub Zareczny

 

100 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Lukáš Krpálek (Czechy)

2. Zafar Makhmadov (Rosja)

3. Soyib Kurbonov (Uzbekistan) ; Rafael Buzacarini (Brazylia)

9. Tomasz Domański 

 

+ 100 KG MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Cho Gu-Ham (Korea Płd.)

2. Barna Bor (Węgry)

3. Maciej Sarnacki (Polska) ; Renat Saidov (Rosja)

 

OPEN MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Lukáš Krpálek (Czechy)

2. Masaru Momose (Japonia)

3. Kim Sung-Min (Korea Płd.) ; David Silva (Brazylia)

9. Maciej Sarnecki

 

DRUŻYNOWO MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Japonia

2. Korea Płd.

3. Węgry ; Brazylia

5. Polska

 

48 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Alesia Kuznetcova (Rosja)

2. Scarlett Gabrielli (Francja)

3. Maryna Cherniak (Ukraina) ; Dayaris Mestre Álvarez (Kuba)

5. Ewa Konieczny  

 

52 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Natalia Kuziutina (Rosja)

2. Yanet Bermoy (Kuba)

3. Romy Tarangul (Niemcy) ; Ai Shishime (Japonia)

17. Joanna Stankiewicz

17. Joanna Witkowska

 

57 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Ketleyn Quadros (Brazylia)

2. Shushana Hevondian (Ukraina)

3. Shoko Ono (Japonia) ; Lien Chen-Ling (Chińskie Tajpej)

5. Agata Perenc

 

63 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Maelle Di Cintio (Francja)

2. Kayoko Sano (Japonia)

3. Marta Labazina (Rosja) ; Kathrin Unterwurzacher (Austria)

9. Halima Mohamed Saghir

 

70 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Hwang Ye-Sul (Korea Płd.)

2. Zhao Jia (Chiny)

3. Fanny Estelle Posvite (Francja) ; Onix Cortés (Kuba)

7. Karolina Tałach

17. Barbara Białas

 

78 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Abigél Joó (Węgry)

2. Madeleine Malonga (Francja)

3. Park Jong-Won (Korea Płd.) ; Mami Umeki (Japonia)

7. Katarzyna Furmanek 

 

+ 78 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Rochele Nunes (Brazylia)

2. Idalys Ortiz (Kuba)

3. Maryna Slutskaya (Białoruś) ; Mariya Shekerova (Rosja)

9. Joanna Jaworska

 

OPEN KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Idalys Ortiz (Kuba)

2. Rochele Nunes (Brazylia)

3. Yelyzaveta Kalanina (Ukraina) ; Manami Inoue (Japonia)

9. Joanna Jaworska

 

DRUŻYNOWO KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Korea Południowa

2. Polska

3. Francja ; Rosja