Zapasy – Igrzyska Olimpijskie Londyn 2012

48 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Hitomi Obara (Japonia)

2. Maria Stadnik (Azerbejdżan)

3. KMLC. Chun (USA)

3. Carol Huyhn (Kanada)

5. Irini Merleni (Ukraina)

5. Isabelle Sambou (Senegal)

7. Iwona Matkowska (Polska)

7. Maroi Mezien (Tunezja)

 

55 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Saori Yoshida (Japonia)

2. Tonya Lynn Verbeek (Kanada)

3. Yuliya Ratkevich (Azerbejdżan)

3. Jackeline Renteria Castillo (Kolumbia)

5. Valeriia Zholobova (Rosja)

5. Tetyana Lazareva (Ukraina)

7. Geeta Geeta (Indie)

7. Kelsey Campbell (USA)

 

63 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Kaori Icho (Japonia)

2. Jing Ruixue (Chiny)

3. Lubov Volosova (Rosja)

3. Battsetseg Sorozonbold (Mongolia)

5. Monika Michalik (Polska)

5. Martine Dugrenier (Kanada)

7-. Henna Johansson (Szwecja)

7. Choe Un Gyong (KRLD)

 

72 KG KOBIET (szczegóły)

1. Natalia Vorobieva (Rosja)

2. Stanka Zlateva Christova (Bułgaria)

3. Maider Unda (Hiszpania)

3. Guzel Manuyrova (Kazachstan)

5. Wang Jiao (Chiny)

5. Vasilisa Marzalyuk (Białoruś)

7. Jenny Fransson (Szwecja)

7. Kateryna Burmistrova (Ukraina)

 

55 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Dzhamal Otarsultanov (Rosja)

2. Vladimer Khinchegashvili (Gruzja)

3. Shinichi Yumoto (Japonia)

3. Yang Kyong Il (KRLD)

5. Radoslav Velikov (Bułgaria)

5. Daulet Niyazbekov (Kazachstan)

7. IFA Mohamed (Egipt)

7. Naatele Sem Shilimela (Namibia)

 

60 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Toghrul Asgarov (Azerbejdżan)

2. Besik Kudukhov (Rosja)

3. Coleman Scott (USA)

3. Yogeshwar Dutt (Indie)

5. Ri Jong Myong (KRLD)

5. Kenihi Yumoto (Japonia)

7. Tim Schleicher (Niemcy)

7. Masoud Esmaeilpoorjouybari (Iran)

 

66 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Tatsuhiro Yonemitsu (Japonia)

2. Sushil Kumar (Indie)

3. Livan lopez Azcuy (Kuba)

3. Akzhurek Tanatarov (Kazachstan)

5. Jabrayil Hasanov (Azerbeldżan)

5. Ramazan Sahin (Turcja)

7. Ikhtiyor Navruzov (Uzbekistan)

7. Haislan Veranses Garcia (Kanada)

 

74 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Jordan Ernest Burroughs (USA)

2. Saeed Sadegh Goudarzi (Iran)

3.Soslan Tigiev (Uzbekistan)

3. Denis Tsargush (Rosja)

5. Matthew  Judah Gentry (Kanada)

5. Gabor Hatos (Węgry)

7. Francisco Daniel Soler Tanco (Kuba)

7. Kiryl Stoychev Terziev (Bułgaria)

 

84 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Sharif Sharifov (Azerbejdżan)

2. Jaime Yusept Espinal (Portoryko)

3. Ehsan Naser Lashagri (Iran)

3. Dato Marsagishvili (Gruzja)

5. Ibrahim Bolukbasi (Turcja)

5. Soslan Gattsiev (Białoruś)

7. Jake Herbert (USA)

7. Andrew Adibo Dick (Nigeria)

 

96 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Jacob Stephen Varner (USA)

2. Valerii Andritsev (Ukraina)

3. Khetag Gazyumov (Azerbejdżan)

3. George Gogshelidze (Gruzja)

5. Reza Mohamad Ali Yazdani (Iran)

5. Kurban Kurbanov (Uzbekistan)

7. Khetag Pliev (Kanada)

7. Rustam Iskandari (Tadżykistan)

 

120 KG WOLNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Artur Taymazov (Uzbekistan)

2. Davit Modzmanshvili (Gruzja)

3. Bilyal Makhov (Rosja)

3. Komeil Ghasemi (Iran)

5. Daulet Shabanbay (Kazachstan)

7. Nick Matuhin (Niemcy)

7. Jesse Ruiz Flores (Meksyk)

5.

 

55 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Hamid Mohammad Soryan Reihanpour (Iran)

2. Rovshan Bayramov (Azerbeldżan)

3. Mingiyan Semenov (Rosja)

3. Peter Modos (Węgry)

5. Haakan Erik Nyblom (Dania)

5. Choi Gyujin (Korea Południowa)

7. Arsen Eraliev (Kirgistan)

7. Li Shujin (Chiny)

 

60 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Haji Omid Noorozi (Iran)

2. Revaz Laskhi (Gruzja)

3. Ryutaro Matsumoto (Japonia)

3. Zaur Kuramagomedov (Rosja)

5. Hasan Aliyev (Azerbejdżan)

5. Almat Kebispayev (Kazachstan)

7. ASS Hamed (Egipt)

7. Ivo Serafimov Angelov (Bułgaria)

 

66 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Kim Hyeonwoo (Korea Południowa)

2. Tamas Lorincz (Węgry)

3. Steeve Guenot (Francja)

3. Manuchar Tskhadaia (Gruzja)

5. Frank Staebler (Niemcy)

5.Pedro Isaac Mulens Herrera (Kuba)

7. Edgaras Venckaitis (Litwa)

7. Justin D. Lester (USA)

74 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Roman Vlasov (Rosja)

2. Arsen Julfalakyan (Armenia)

3. Emin Ahmadov (Azerbejdżan)

3. Aleksandr Kazakevic (Litwa)

5. Aliaksandr Kikiniou (Białoruś)

5. Mark Overgaard Madsen (Dania)

7. Christophe Guenot (Francja)

7. Daniyar Kobonov (Kirgizja)

 

84 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Alan Khugaev (Rosja)

2. KMG Ebrahim (Egipt)

3. Damian Janikowski (Polska)

3. Danyal Gajiyev (Kazachstan)

5. Melonin Noumonvi (Francja)

5. Vledimer Gegeshidze (Gruzja)

7. Alim Selimau (Białoruś)

7. Nenad Zugaj (Chorwacja)

 

96 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Ghasem GholamrezaRezaei (Iran)

2. Rustam Totrov (Rosja)

3. Jimmy Lidberg (Szwecja)

3. Artur Aleksanyan (Armenia)

5. Tsimafei Dzeinichenka (Białoruś)

5. Yunior Estrada Falcon (Kuba)

7. Shaiva Gadabadze (Azerbejdżan)

7. Cenk Ildem (Turcja)

 

120 KG KLASYCZNE MĘŻCZYZN (szczegóły)

1. Lopez Nunez (Kuba)

2. Heiki Nabi (Estonia)

3. Johan Euren (Szwecja)

3. Riza Kayaalp (Turcja)

5. Guram Pherselidze (Gruzja)

5. Ioseb Hugoshvili (Białoruś)

7. Łukasz Banak (Polska)

7. Abdelrahman Eltrabily (Egipt)